Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, OVERDALE CLOSE, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 8FD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+4.6%
Sold on 11 December 2008
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,500
+75.7%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000
+51.3%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950
+7.0%
Sold on 3 September 1996
Terraced
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 19 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 8FD
← Back to All Properties