Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, OAKFIELD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 2QF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
-11.1%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+48.8%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,500
+61.3%
Sold on 29 April 2020
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 6 September 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 2QF
← Back to All Properties