Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, HOMESPINNEY HOUSE, RIVER VIEW ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 1UD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.4%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,000
+93.4%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 13 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 1UD
← Back to All Properties