Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SHERBORNE WALK, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 8UL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£639,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+346.9%
Price Change
+£496,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£639,000
+346.9%
Sold on 4 March 2026
Detached
+£496,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 8UL
← Back to All Properties