Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HEBBLE VALE DRIVE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX2 8TL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.0%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+143.0%
Sold on 31 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500
+10.3%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX2 8TL
← Back to All Properties