Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, BUSHWOOD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 5AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,820
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.6%
Price Change
+£58,820 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,820
+51.6%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£58,820 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+17.5%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 6 January 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 5AY
← Back to All Properties