Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, HENRY ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 1RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£302,000
+48.8%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,000
+51.1%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
+£68,665 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,335
Sold on 12 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 1RG
← Back to All Properties