Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, MARSHALLS CROSS ROAD, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 3BZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,250
Last Sold Price
5 February 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£20,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£84,250
+31.7%
Sold on 5 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£20,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,950
Sold on 3 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 3BZ
← Back to All Properties