Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, WALKERS WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£236,000
+54.8%
Sold on 15 January 2020
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+54.8%
Sold on 31 January 2013
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 11 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6HW
← Back to All Properties