56, JAMES STREET, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT

ME12 2QE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+237.5%
Price Change
+£95,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+237.5%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Terraced
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,995+33.3%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000+22.4%
Sold on 11 October 1996
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 16 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1