Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, HILLSIDE COURT, 16, SOLENT ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 1HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,500
+15.1%
Sold on 25 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500
+6.0%
Sold on 15 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+42.0%
Sold on 14 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 24 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 1HH
← Back to All Properties