APARTMENT 8, LADYWOOD COURT, 188A, LICHFIELD ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B74 2TX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,500
Last Sold Price
19 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£147,500-4.8%
Sold on 19 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+24.0%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,999+1.2%
Sold on 11 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 24 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1