Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ICARUS AVENUE, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 0UW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+15.4%
Sold on 12 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+8.4%
Sold on 26 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,950
Sold on 2 June 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 0UW
← Back to All Properties