Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, THE GREEN, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8JD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£97,000
+52.8%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8JD
← Back to All Properties