Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CHARLTON STREET, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 2SW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
4 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£222,500
+27.1%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+7.7%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 22 May 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 2SW
← Back to All Properties