6, OFFHAM ROAD, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

ME19 6RA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£303,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.0%
Price Change
+£202,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£303,000+200.0%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Terraced
+£202,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000+21.0%
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 5 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1