FLAT 6, 3, LAKE DRIVE, PEACEHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX

BN10 7QD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+150.0%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000+18.3%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,250+36.3%
Sold on 22 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 10 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1