21, CUNNINGHAM AVENUE, HATFIELD, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL10 9LR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.1%
Price Change
+£152,793 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£395,000+63.1%
Sold on 29 February 2016
Terraced
+£152,793 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,207
Sold on 31 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1