Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51A, PELSALL ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS8 7DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+66.7%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
-9.6%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Detached
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+23.0%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 7 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS8 7DL
← Back to All Properties