11, CALDBECK DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG5 4LA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£480,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£480,000+6.7%
Sold on 9 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£450,000+152.1%
Sold on 27 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£271,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,500+7.4%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,250
Sold on 20 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1