Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 45, RUSSELL QUAY, WEST STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,995
Last Sold Price
6 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£179,995
+0.6%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+36.1%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,500
Sold on 3 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0BP
← Back to All Properties