Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, WATLING GARDENS, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 3FE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,100
Last Sold Price
23 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£26,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£199,100
+15.4%
Sold on 23 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500
+33.7%
Sold on 15 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
-26.3%
Sold on 4 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,995
Sold on 13 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 3FE
← Back to All Properties