Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
126, POPPLETON CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV1 3BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,500
+0.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+77.5%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 25 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV1 3BN
← Back to All Properties