163, DEVONSHIRE STREET, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD21 2NH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£62,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.6%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£62,000-32.6%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Terraced
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000+100.2%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Terraced
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,950+39.2%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 5 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1