FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 2, MORTIMER ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS8 4EX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.8%
Price Change
+£163,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£385,000+73.8%
Sold on 22 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£163,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£221,500+28.0%
Sold on 20 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,000
Sold on 28 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1