Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, HIGHBURY ROAD EAST, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 2LY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.1%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+68.1%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+9.3%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+28.0%
Sold on 24 November 2014
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 19 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 2LY
← Back to All Properties