18, GRASSTHORPE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S12 2JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+20.0%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+25.1%
Sold on 21 May 2007
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 4 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1