Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, NEWBOULT ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 2AH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£257,500
+43.1%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£180,000
+13.9%
Sold on 14 November 2016
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,000
+59.6%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
+70.1%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
+£40,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,200
+11.9%
Sold on 8 September 1999
Terraced
+£6,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 29 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 2AH
← Back to All Properties