Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PEPPERS, TYRRELLS WOOD, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 8QW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£2,400,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+317.4%
Price Change
+£1,825,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£2,400,000
+317.4%
Sold on 19 February 2015
Detached
+£1,825,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£575,000
Sold on 1 December 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 8QW
← Back to All Properties