45, QUEEN STREET, DEAL, DOVER, KENT

CT14 6EY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.3%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£187,000+149.3%
Sold on 31 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+108.3%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1