Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, COLERIDGE ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 1AN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+16.2%
Sold on 23 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+10.1%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+8.4%
Sold on 18 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+17.0%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 25 June 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 1AN
← Back to All Properties