16C, GEORGE STREET, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN11 9JU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£160,000+14.3%
Sold on 15 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,950-9.1%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000+193.3%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+43.8%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 4 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1