Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, FLORENCE WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£262,000
+21.9%
Sold on 1 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+35.2%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+79.2%
Sold on 12 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£70,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,750
Sold on 1 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9SA
← Back to All Properties