Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SMITHBARN CLOSE, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 9LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.1%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+58.1%
Sold on 27 September 2016
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+16.2%
Sold on 16 August 2010
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950
+102.1%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£93,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 7 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 9LF
← Back to All Properties