Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, TREEMAINES ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 7AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£28,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£222,000
+14.5%
Sold on 7 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,950
+50.3%
Sold on 5 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 26 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 7AD
← Back to All Properties