Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, DICKSON ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 0EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
-11.1%
Sold on 13 January 2023
Terraced
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,500
+32.9%
Sold on 30 April 2018
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 23 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 0EE
← Back to All Properties