Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, DOBEDE WAY, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 5FN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£53,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+41.7%
Sold on 24 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,995
Sold on 3 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 5FN
← Back to All Properties