42, VALERIE COURT, BATH ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG1 6HP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£243,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£243,000+29.6%
Sold on 30 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500+34.9%
Sold on 10 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 24 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1