Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CAMARGUE DRIVE, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 9PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£26,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£74,000
+54.2%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,995
+35.2%
Sold on 26 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 26 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 9PD
← Back to All Properties