30, FERNDOWN CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B26 2BT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£66,500
Last Sold Price
27 June 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£66,500+52.9%
Sold on 27 June 2002
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 30 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1