Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, BRAEMAR DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 7HW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£28,125
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.4%
Price Change
-£10,625 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£28,125
-27.4%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Terraced
-£10,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,750
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 7HW
← Back to All Properties