7, HIGH HOLBORN, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 8LA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.9%
Price Change
+£70,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£140,000+100.9%
Sold on 13 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£70,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,700+144.6%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£41,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500-8.1%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 20 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1