Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, GILLANN STREET, KNOTTINGLEY, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF11 8AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+179.6%
Price Change
+£54,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+179.6%
Sold on 25 May 2005
Terraced
+£54,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,400
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF11 8AB
← Back to All Properties