Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, LYNDSEY CLOSE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 9TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
8 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£312,500
+37.7%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,000
+5.1%
Sold on 24 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,000
+35.8%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,000
Sold on 18 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 9TG
← Back to All Properties