Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SQUIRREL DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 8SY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+29.8%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£184,950
+23.3%
Sold on 14 April 2016
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+29.3%
Sold on 18 February 2011
Terraced
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+93.3%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 21 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 8SY
← Back to All Properties