Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BLENHEIM AVENUE, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG24 5AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£5,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+1.2%
Sold on 20 March 2024
Detached
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£434,995
Sold on 26 May 2022
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG24 5AB
← Back to All Properties