Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CHURCH STREET, NORTHWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE
CW9 8NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£575,000
+30.7%
Sold on 13 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£440,000
+59.1%
Sold on 7 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£163,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£276,500
+103.3%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£140,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 23 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 8NE
← Back to All Properties