Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, UPPER BROOK STREET, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO23 8DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+9.6%
Sold on 1 July 2010
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,500
+171.2%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Terraced
+£181,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 29 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO23 8DG
← Back to All Properties