Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, MANSFIELD CRESCENT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 2AB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+8.7%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£115,000
+4.5%
Sold on 28 September 2020
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+32.5%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
+27.7%
Sold on 7 June 2004
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+105.7%
Sold on 29 March 2004
Terraced
+£33,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,600
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 2AB
← Back to All Properties