Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, STATION ROAD, RADLETT, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD7 8JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£547,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£168,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£547,000
+44.3%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£379,000
+56.3%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Terraced
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
+44.8%
Sold on 29 May 2003
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD7 8JY
← Back to All Properties